Skip to main content

Milestone Anniversaries

Congratulations to the Council members celebrating a milestone anniversary in 2020!

David Abernathy, Via CU
Kenneth Acker, TruChoice FCU
Jeffry Adams, Horizon CU
Gerald Agnes, Elevations CU
Alan Althouse, TruWest Credit Union
Colin Anderson, ORNL FCU
Scott Arkills, Silver State Schools CU
Craig Atkinson, Houston Highway CU
Michael Augustine, Frontier Community CU
Peter Bagazinski, Catholic Vantage Financial FCU
Trisha Baker, Lewis Clark Credit Union
Clarence Baltrusaitis, NET FCU
John Barad, Union Square CU
Cheryl Bartholomew, GOLD Credit Union
John Beiler, Park View FCU
Timothy Benecke, Wildfire CU
Lora Benrud, Westconsin Credit Union
Jeffrey Benson, CASE Credit Union
Shane Berger, Beehive Federal Credit Union
Jason Berridge, Complex Community FCU
Brian Best, GTE Financial
Carla Bienz, Partners 1st FCU
Ross Bloomquist, Financial One CU
David Boden, Hiway FCU
Linda Bourgeois, UFirst FCU
Steve Brandon, Honda Federal Credit Union
Marilyn Brink, North Coast CU
Eric Brubaker, Members First CU
Paul Brucker, Railway CU
Kevin Brueseke, Conservation ECU
Bruce Brumfield, Founders FCU
Christopher Bruno, McKesson EFCU
Jacqueline Buchanan, Genisys CU
John Buckley, Gerber Federal Credit Union
Charles Bullock, Quantum CU
David Bunch, FedChoice FCU
William Burke, DAY AIR CU Inc
David Cale, Financial Plus CU
Sandi Carangi, Mercer County Community FCU
Darla Card, Valley CU
Donald Carden, Coosa Pines FCU
William Carhart, Oswego County FCU
John Carlson, Highmark FCU
Jeffery Carpenter, CME Federal Credit Union
Charlotte Cash, CommonWealth One FCU
Robert Cashman, Metro CU
Shirley Cate, Providence FCU
Bill Cheney, SchoolsFirst FCU
Christofer Chichester, Jersey Central FCU
Bogdan Chmielewski, Polish and Slavic FCU
Brian Christensen, Columbus United FCU
Eric Church, First Financial of MD FCU
Robert Clampett, CORE CU
Heather Clancy-Young, ONE FCU
Evan Clark, Dept of Commerce FCU
April Clobes, Michigan State University FCU
Sandra Coffing, CES CU Inc
Regina Colbert, Otero FCU
Bill Connor, America's First FCU
Lourdes Cortez, North Jersey FCU
Ronald Covey, St Mary's Bank CU
Laura Crase, Health Advantage CU
Carol Cromwell, Linn-Co FCU
Ray Crouse, Parsons FCU
Jay Curtis, First CU
Russ Dalke, Northern Colorado CU
Teri Davis, Members 1st Credit Union
Helen Delin, NAS JRB CU
Judy DeLucca, New Orleans Firemen's FCU
David Desjardins, Acadia FCU
Susan DeStephano, First Capital FCU
Rhonda Diefenderfer, Altana FCU
Tina Dix, OUR Credit Union
Mike Donohue, Operating Engineers Local Union 3 FCU
Elizabeth Dooley, Educational ECU
Cheryl Doss, URW Community FCU
Patrick Drennen, 1st Gateway CU
David Dykes, First Family FCU
Tory Eckstein, Cooperative Choice Network CU
Todd Erickson, Capital Educators FCU
Eric Estes, Boulder Dam CU
Jack Fallis, Global CU
Patrick Force, Valley CU
Gary Fukuroku, Maui County FCU
Gary Furtado, Navigant CU
Caren Gabriel, Ascend FCU
Carol Galizia, LA Financial Credit Union
Sean Gammon, Members Advantage Community CU
Hope Garrett, Education Personnel FCU
Dana Garrett, North Memorial FCU
Steve Gilman, Houston Texas Fire Fighters FCU
Frances Godfrey, BlueOx CU
Pam Goodman, One Vision FCU
Dawn Graeter, Southern Security FCU
John Graham, Expree CU
Robert Grech, Alliance Catholic CU
Bradley Green, Listerhill CU
Brandon Grell, Green Country FCU
Tyler Grodi, EFCU Financial FCU
Darin Guggenheimer, Gain FCU
Rose Gunter, Alive CU
Chris Hammond, Sunbelt FCU
George Hardiman, Tremont Credit Union
Barb Harper, Cincinnati Ohio Police FCU
Kathleen Harrington, Heartland CU
Bradley Harvey, Horizons North CU
Laura Hassan, Market USA FCU
Vicki Hawkins, DORT Financial Credit Union
William Hawkins, Healthcare Systems FCU
Andrew Hawkinson, DuTrac Community CU
Christopher Hay, Dannemora FCU
Shawn Hayes, TrailNorth FCU
John Hays, Access Community CU
Roger Heacock, Black Hills Federal Credit Union
Joseph Hearn, Dupaco Community CU
Daniel Hein, Alaska Air Group CU
Stacey Heiser, Corry FCU
Mark Hietpas, Unison CU
Michael Hines, Howard University EFCU
Trina Hoff, Northern Communities CU
Rhonda Hotard, Louisiana FCU
Paul Hughes, Greenville FCU
Becky Ives, Siskiyou Central CU
Harold James, Missouri CU
Roxanne Jensen, Embarrass Vermillion FCU
Michelle Jinks, Access of Louisiana FCU
Victoria Johnston, Nymeo FCU
Michael Kalie, Tendto Credit Union
Heidi Kassab, Cornerstone Community Financial CU
Matthew Kaubris, Oxford FCU
Keith Kauffeld, University of Nebraska FCU
Debra Kauffman, White Rose CU
Debie Keesee, Spokane Media FCU
Melanie Kennedy, Southwest Financial FCU
Andrew Klimkoski, Achieve Financial CU
LaRae Kraemer, kstate Credit Union
Joseph Kregul, HealthCare Associates CU
Matt Lahman, KALSEE CU
Raymond Lancaster, Pyramid FCU
Becky Landis, State Highway Patrol FCU
Mike Lantrip, SIU Credit Union
Brian Laufenberg, IH Mississippi Valley CU
William Lavage, Service 1st FCU
Michele Lehmann, St Mary's and Affiliates CU
David LeNoir, Gulf Coast FCU
Jerome Lewis, Gateway Metro FCU
Thomas Lex, Heartland CU
Brenda Lippens, Embers CU
Shane London, Deseret First FCU
Michael Lord, State Employees’ Credit Union
Heather Luciani, Marshall Community CU
Linda Lukaszewski, Gulf Coast Educators FCU
Sandra Lumbley, Kerr County FCU
John Lund, America First FCU
Gregory Lyons, Midwest Members CU
Roy MacKinnon, Edwards FCU
Michael MacPherson, Freedom FCU
Marsha Majors, U.S. Eagle FCU
Colleen Manley, Coulee Dam FCU
Dean Marchessault, American Eagle Financial CU
Paul Marsh, Teachers CU
Todd Mashaw, St Lawrence FCU
Mary Matheson, Wakota FCU
Michael Mathews, Mutual CU
Nicholas Mathiowetz, NorthRidge Community CU
Angela Maynard, TopMark FCU
Angela McCathran, Peoples Trust FCU
Brian McCue, Unity Catholic FCU
Bernard McLaughlin, Point Breeze CU
Tim McLeod, Riverfront FCU
Erin Mendez, Patelco CU
Lindsey Merritt, Jordan FCU
Michael Merryman, Dept of the Interior FCU
Alan Meyer, 1st MidAmerica CU
Jeff Meyer, Dakota West Credit Union
Robert Michael, All in CU
Brandon Michaels, JSC FCU
Helen Mickel, Tongass FCU
Tracy Miller, Kellogg Community CU
Carol Minges, 1st Financial FCU
Shruti Miyashiro, Orange County's Credit Union
Nader Moghaddam, Financial Partners CU
Tony Molina, Palisades Federal Credit Union
Kimberly Monceaux, IBEW Community FCU
Ronald Moorehead, First Financial CU
James Morrell, Peninsula Community Federal Credit Union
Carl Mundth, Lennox ECU
Peter Nalaskowski, Greater Metro FCU
Anna May Nauss, AmeriChoice Federal Credit Union
Winona Nava, Guadalupe CU
Donna Neal, My Community CU
Katie Nelson, Eagle Express FCU
Joseph Newberry, Redstone FCU
Lily Newfarmer, Tarrant County's CU
LaVelle Noblitt, Alabama Law Enforcement CU
Joan Opp, Stanford FCU
Cathy Pace, Allegacy FCU
Frank Padak, Scott CU
Peter Paulson, Corporate America Family CU
Jason Peach, West Community CU
Kelly Pearce, Redbrand CU
Helen Pearce, Cedar Falls Community CU
Gary Perez, USC CU
Matthew Piazza, Atlantic Financial FCU
Katie Pilcher, Ouachita Valley FCU
Andrew Pistoria, Tri County Area FCU
Kristi Porter, Western Rockies FCU
Ryan Poulin, New Dimensions FCU
Patty Preuss, Filer CU
Chuck Purvis, Coastal Federal Credit Union
Daniel Rader, SCE Federal Credit Union
Anthony Reed, Baylor Health Care System CU
Gary Regoli, Achieva CU
Frederick Reinhardt, Greenwood CU
Charles Roach, Cedar Point FCU
Jake Robinson, Champion Credit Union
Jose Rodriguez, Shell FCU
Joshua Rodriguez, Missouri Valley Federal Credit Union
Loren Rush, Universal 1 Credit Union
Cassy Sass, Texas DPS CU
Robert Schroeder, Prince George's Community FCU
Amey Sgrignoli, Belco Community Credit Union
Christopher Shockley, Virginia CU Inc
Stephanie Sievers, Star of Texas CU
Bruce Six, Topside FCU
Randall Smith, TLC Community CU
Joe Spivey, Cornerstone Financial CU
Kim Sponem, Summit CU
Kerry Spradling, White Crown FCU
Daniel Springer, Heartland Credit Union
Keith Sultemeier, Kinecta FCU
Steve Swanstrom, Centris FCU
Andrew Swoger, Keesler FCU
Craig Tabor, BluCurrent CU
Dale Taratuta, Georgia Heritage FCU
Gina Tatkus, Parkview Community FCU
Robert Taylor, Western Sun FCU
Anna Tellez, Antioch Community FCU
Randy Theilig, Members Choice CU
Janet Thompson, Parkside CU
Jennifer Tober, Bay Area CU Inc
Nicole Torans-Dominguez, West Texas CU
JoBetsy Tyler, First Central CU
Danny Valkanos, Planites CU
James Veneskey, Peninsula FCU
Daniel Walker, Broward HealthCare FCU
David Waterman, Mission City FCU
Michael Waylett, Magnolia FCU
Steve Webb, Neighbors FCU
Suzanne Weinstein, Orlando Credit Union
Glenn Welch, Freedom Credit Union
Linda White, Upward CU
Carole Wight, Holy Rosary CU
Tracie Wilcox, On Tap CU
Michael Williams, Colorado CU
William Willingham, WyHy FCU
Scott Wilson, SeaComm FCU
Gina Wilson, Oklahoma Central CU
Greg Winkler, Azura Credit Union
John Winne, Boston Firefighters CU
Kim Withers, Meridian Trust FCU
Clark Yelverton, CSE FCU
Eddie Young, The Police CU
Jay Young, TrueCore FCU
Scott Zahnle, Greater Iowa Credit Union
Kayrene Zowada, WestEdge FCU