Skip to main content

Milestone Anniversaries

Congratulations to the Council members celebrating a milestone anniversary in 2020!

Debra Boyd, Ascend FCU
Dawn Brummett, ORNL FCU
Dawn Cameron, Sun Federal Credit Union
Steven Denny, Baton Rouge Telco FCU
Steven Langley, SchoolsFirst FCU
Lindsey Salvestrin, Columbia Credit Union
Tracy Sussmann, Mid-State Federal Credit Union
David Tate, Together CU

Patricia Alvarado, El Paso Area Teachers FCU
Nathan Anderson, Mountain America Credit Union
Denise Brady, Neighbors CU
Elizabeth Burke, Quincy CU
Tim Carter, Midwest Members CU
Jannell Eichstaedt, DAY AIR CU Inc
Lisa Gray, Dow Chemical ECU
Susan Greenshields, NW Priority CU
Melissa Haffly, Health Center CU
Cathy Hagner, FivePoint CU
Sherry Hendricks, Four Seasons FCU
Kara Herman, Freedom Credit Union
Michelle Hine, Sunrise Family CU
Sara Janssen, Westconsin Credit Union
Traci Kendall, Maps CU
Angela Kusnerick, Streator Onized CU
Andrea Lawrence, Mid American CU
Teresa Lee, Forbes First Entertainment CU
Lynne Loftin, Mutual Savings CU
Lisa Mack, Randolph-Brooks FCU
Julie Mattern, Educational ECU
David Mickelson, UW Credit Union
Samantha Noyes, Oxford FCU
Brian Palotas, Tendto Credit Union
Caroline Priewe, Glacier Hills Credit Union
Michelle Shelor, Pacific Service CU
Debbie Spear, FivePoint CU
Elizabeth Stidham, TTCU Federal Credit Union
Rob Van Nevel, UW Credit Union
Tiffany Washington, SELCO Community CU
Jimmy Womack, Carolinas Telco FCU
Thomas Zirkle, Jolt CU

Jo Anne Andersen, California Coast CU
Maria Aviles, LGE Community CU
Deborah Baker, Family First of NY FCU
Margaret Banks, MTC FCU
Sarah Barnett, Pelican State CU
Amanda Barrett, Seasons FCU
Karen Bejarano, TruWest Credit Union
Kimberly Benjamin, NET FCU
Buddy Bennett, Cyprus FCU
Alisha Birchall, Spokane Teachers CU
Jonathan Brouse, Mountain America Credit Union
Scott Byron, Dow Chemical ECU
Christopher Carter, LGE Community CU
Ginger Carter, Bowater ECU
Tanya Cason, Neighborhood CU
Janita Clausell, ORNL FCU
Deborah Cordell, LGE Community CU
James Creed, USE CU
Brandi Cummins, Neighbors FCU
Lisa Dandeneau, Navigant CU
Kevin De Rosa, One Credit Union
David Deborde, Members Choice CU
Beckie Delgadillo, Southland Credit Union
Pavel Diaz, Baptist Health South Florida FCU
Scott Doi, CoastHills CU
Sue Douglas, State Employees’ Credit Union
Temitope Fagbohun, FedChoice FCU
Steven Farnsworth, Heartland CU
Tamara Fleiger, Spokane Teachers CU
Richard Folse, Evergreen Credit Union
Robyn Galtieri, Spokane Teachers CU
Jennifer Gunter, Local Government FCU
Erynne Hallock, Whatcom Educational CU
Roberta Hamilton, TwinStar CU
Jennifer Hamrick, State Employees’ Credit Union
Cynthia Hancock, Spokane Teachers CU
Patrick Harrigan, Directions CU
Diane Harris, Directions CU
Bradley Haynes, SouthPoint Financial CU
Nancy Horvath, Xceed Financial CU
Lael Humble, Montana CU
Jill Jennings, Keesler FCU
Jenna Kaczmarek, Patriot FCU
Kimberly Kareckas, Peninsula FCU
Jennifer Kimmell, TruWest Credit Union
Marissa Kirchner, Greylock FCU
Linda Knott, Cedar Point FCU
Kelly Korth, Simplicity Credit Union
Anne Lester, FreeStar Financial CU
Keith Mantz, Capital CU
Jill Melton, Together CU
Robert Michael, Listerhill CU
Lisa Miller, Mobiloil FCU
Jennifer Moran, Together CU
David Morse, First Capital FCU
Shelley Mullett, Georgia's Own CU
Scott Navarro, Alliant CU
Deanne Nicolas, San Francisco Fire CU
Tina Nimitz, Sabine FCU
James Pack, Coastal Federal Credit Union
Eileen Phelps, Credit Union of America
Mychelle Phillips, Leominster CU
Janet Preteroti, Clearview FCU
DeAnne Ramos, University of Michigan CU
Joshua Reams, Millstream Area CU
Emily Roberts, People Driven CU
Al Rosario, Palisades Federal Credit Union
Laura Saavedra, Guardian Credit Union
David Schauer, West USC CU
Crystal Schmidt, Peach State FCU
Swaminathan Seetharaman, Credit Union ONE
Kayla Selhorst, CME Federal Credit Union
Melody Shelley, Carter FCU
Andrena Smith, Democracy FCU
Jeremy Stauffacher, Heartland Credit Union
Jeff Thieman, Campus USA CU
Marc Trull, Champion Credit Union
Candi Tucker, LGE Community CU
Sharon Turley, California and Nevada Credit Union League
Janet Vandersloot, Valley CU
Julirey Velasquez, Houston Texas Fire Fighters FCU
Annalesa Vernon, Deseret First FCU
Jean Volk, Corry FCU
Charla Weber, Whitefish Credit Union
Robert White, Tri County Area FCU
Sherma Wilczek, Wings Financial CU