Skip to main content

Milestone Anniversaries

Congratulations to the Council members celebrating a milestone anniversary in 2020!

Rick Beyes, Together CU
David Breuer, Credit Union ONE
Richard Long, PSECU
Peggy Mowry, River Valley CU
Lucy Soles, Argent CU
Thomas Wahl, Metro CU

Donald Autry, Clearview FCU

Ron Cage, NASA FCU
Joseph Childress, Charter Oak FCU
Brian Clemmer, Freedom First FCU
Karen DeVolder, R I A FCU
Theresa Fichtner, NW Preferred FCU
Patricia Kelly, Spokane Teachers CU
Kirk Letourneau, SELCO Community CU
Terry Peckham, Oregonians CU
Kyle Peterson, Mid-Hudson Valley FCU
Steven Yarmush, Bellco FCU
Greg Yelk, UW Credit Union

Rajesh Bandaru, Gesa CU
Art Beard, Community Financial CU
Gary Coates, Unitus Community CU
Maryanne Coelln, American Airlines FCU
Craig Cole, Oregon State Credit Union
Paul Corazzol, TLC Community CU
Nannette Cutliff, Pacific Service CU
Scott Ellis, America First FCU
Rich Griesser, Hughes FCU
Rich Head, Linn Area Credit Union
Paulette Ito, Hawaiian Financial FCU
Ron Kimball, Ent CU
Joel Kumabe, Hawaii State FCU
Dale Marroquin, Credit Human
Pamela Martin, Park View FCU
Amy Mikolaiczik, Jolt CU
Stephanie Moncla, Abilene Teachers FCU
Mike Northrup, America's First FCU
Fernando Ortega, GECU
Bill Podborny, Alliant CU
David Prows, Beacon CU
Cynthia Schroeder, Visions FCU
Pegeen Singley, Centric FCU
John Sipp, Service Credit Union
Joel Smith, Pyramid FCU
Matthew Warren, DEXSTA FCU
Lisa Whitt, Redstone FCU
Jonathan Zulkeski, United Business & Industry FCU

Rajesh Akella, SchoolsFirst FCU
Christopher Ayer, State Employees’ Credit Union
Jacque Bagot, Education CU
Chris Bokovitz, On Tap CU
Jim Bourgois, Dakota West Credit Union
Greg Bowman, Nymeo FCU
Alex Broussard, Benchmark FCU
Stuart Burke, Solidarity Community FCU
Michael Carlos, SkyOne FCU
Tim Clouse, Advantis CU
Merrill Currier, Resource One CU
Nathan Davis, Evergreen Credit Union
William Deans, State Employees’ Credit Union
Scott Driver, NorthCountry FCU
Braden Drown, Thrive FCU
Frankie Duenas, Cabrillo Credit Union
Meredith Ellis, Red Canoe CU
David Fehrer, Unitus Community CU
Bryan Gentle, Infuze Credit Union
Amy Grinna, Kohler Credit Union
Jennifer Gunter, Local Government FCU
Terry Hagio, Alliant CU
Josh Hamit, Altra FCU
Pam Hannah, UMassFive College FCU
Gaynell Harrison, Xplore FCU
Stacey Heiser, Corry FCU
Fred Howard, Clark County CU
Mark Hulsey, Advantis CU
Sam James, Shell FCU
Aaron Johnson, Tucson FCU
Mike Kenzie, Patriot FCU
Jeremy Lacey, Red River EFCU
Travis Llewellyn, Communication FCU
Charlie March, HAPO Community CU
Janine Maschino, Greylock FCU
Steve McAtee, ORNL FCU
Matthew Meyer, Earthmover CU
Craig Mullins, Mayo EFCU
Carl Mundth, Lennox ECU
Tom Newman, Advantage One CU
Michael Norton, Omni Community CU
Jose Nunez, Community Trust Credit Union
Carol Nyman, USU Charter FCU
Tim Patterson, 1st Community FCU
Mike Pepin, American First CU
Joe Pereira, Polish National CU
Todd Pierce, Wright-Patt CU Inc
Stephen Pittman, Bronco FCU
Brad Rein, Mazuma CU
Paul Roach, Royal Credit Union
Daniel Rutkowski, WEST-AIRCOMM FCU
Barbara Schilke, Shore To Shore Community FCU
Debra Seelye, 4Front Credit Union
Steve Sercu, University CU
Billy Sievers, Cedar Point FCU
John Silvis, Christian Community CU
Laura Souder, Educational Systems FCU
Jeffrey Staw, Bellco CU
Chad Suggs, Heritage Community CU
Sheryl Taylor, LOC FCU
Michael Thomas, Credit Union of New Jersey
Lenin Vera, Expree CU
Mark Wallace, Southwest Financial FCU
Matt Whitby, New England FCU
Brian White, Hiway FCU
Jeffrey Whiteside, Listerhill CU
Roxanne Wilkinson, New Orleans Firemen's FCU
Wesley Williams, ValleyStar Credit Union
Elton Yamamoto, HFS FCU
Scott Zulpo, BCU